Make your own free website on Tripod.com
More NSYNC Music Awaiting For You
Discover New NSYNC Web Sites!
 All About the Boys / Joey
Chris  |  Joey |  J.C  | Lance |  Justin  | Back  | Home
Picture Gallery
Full Name: Joseph Anthony Fatone Jr.
Hometown: Orlando,FL
Nickname(s): Phat 1, Superman, party Animal
Birth date: January 28th 1977
Age: 24
Birthplace: Brooklyn, New York
Height: 6 feet
Weight: 175 lbs
Hair Color: Brown/(w) red tips
Eye Color: Brown
Parents: Phyllis & Joseph Fatone Sr.
Siblings: Steve & Janine
Religion: Catholic
Shoe size: 12
Car: Acura SLC in metallic blue/green
Star Sign: Aquarius
Favorite Film Star: Robert De Niro
Favorite Music: Musicals, and movie soundtracks.
Favorite Unique Collection of his: Any one of his superman things.
Favorite *N Sync song: "I Want You Back," because it was the first song to go gold.
Favorite Movies: Willie Wonka and the Chocolate Factory
Favorite Video game: Bug
Favorite food: Anything Italian, preferably cooked by his mother Phyllis
Favorite Cereal: Count Chocula and Sugar Pops
Favorite Ice Cream Flavor: Mint Chocolate Chip
Favorite Gift from a fan: A superman sweater knitted buy a German Fan.
Joey's Advice: "Always Try your best"
Favorite Sports: Basketball, Boxing....hehe Flirting
Favorite Color(s): "hmm...Red...Blue....purple"
Favorite Group: Boyz II Men, 50's music
Favorite Movie: ..... I don't have a favorite movie.
Hobbies: Movies, Jet Skiing, and Clubbing
Single or Dating: Joey's is taken
Download CallWave

This web site is created and designed by Zebra Press International
Mail Us