Make your own free website on Tripod.com
Discover Now
Discover New NSYNC Web Sites!
 All About the Boys / Chris
Chris  |  Joey |  J.C  | Lance |  Justin  | Back  | Home
Picture Gallery
Full Name: Christopher Alan Kirkpatrick
Nicknames: Lucky, Psycho, Crazy
Birth date: October 17th, 1971
Birthplace: Clarion, Pennsylvania
Height: 5 feet 8 1/2 inches
Weight: 155 lbs.
Hair Color: Brown
Eye Color: Brown
Mother: Beverly Eustics
Siblings: Molly, Kate, Emily, and Taylor
Religion: Lutheran
Shoe size: 7 1/2
Age: 29
Favorite Singer: Gewn Stefani and Busta Rhymes
Who he has a crush on: Gwen Stefani
Favorite Cartoon: South Park and Spiderman
Favorite Characters: Eric Cartman & Spiderman.
Favorite video game: Final Fantasy 7 on Play Station
Favorite Cereal: Cap "N Crunch with Crunchberries
Favorite Candy: Green M&M's
Favorite Sport: American Football
Favorite Teams: Pittsburgh Steelers, Penn State, and Ohio State.
Favorite Gift from a fan: Two original Bruce Lee Autographs.
Status: Single. He broke up with his long time girlfriend Danielle Raabe, but they now remain close friends.
Chris' advice: "Just be yourself"
Does He sing lead on Any of the Songs? Yes, Chris sings lead on "I Drive Myself Crazy" and on "The Lion Sleeps Tonight."
Car(s): A PT Crusier. Color=unknown
Pets: Two pugs. Busta and Korea
Side note: Danielle Raabe gave Chris Busta as a present on Valentines Day...
Download CallWave



This web site is created and designed by Zebra Press International
Mail Us